Total Futbol Academy, Cincinnati, Ohio.

Team Accomplishments, 2022-23 Seasons

Fall 2022 Season

TFA G08 Fall, Coach Marshal Lonneman
Finalists, GU15 Navy Division, Fall Ball Classic
TFA G08 Fall, Fall Ball Classic Finalists

TFA B09 Elite, Coach Chase Jackson
Finalists, BU15 Navy Division, Fall Ball Classic
TFA B09 Elite, Fall Ball Finalists

TFA G10 Premier, Coach Marshal Lonneman
Champions, GU13 Navy Division, Fall Ball Classic

TFA B11 Elite, Coach Erik Schoening
Finalists, BU12 Navy Division, Fall Ball Classic
TFA B11 Elite, Fall Ball Finalists

TFA G11 Premier, Coach Jenn Laking
Champions, GU12 Navy Division, Fall Ball Classic
TFA G11 Premier, Fall Ball Classic Champs

TFA B12 Premier, Coach Will McAlister
Finalists, BU11 Navy Division, Fall Ball Classic

TFA G12 Venom, Coach Criss Titschinger
Champions, GU11 Navy Division, Fall Ball Classic
TFA G12 Venom, Fall Ball Classic Champions

TFA B13 Elite, Coach Joel Kramer
Champions, BU11 Navy Division, Fall Ball Classic
TFA B13 Elite, Fall Ball Classic Champions

TFA G13 Premier, Coach Ryan Sparks
Champions, GU10 Navy Division, Fall Ball Classic
TFA G13 Premier, Fall Ball Classic Champs

TFA B14 Elite, Coach Sean Connor
Finalists, BU10 Navy Division, Fall Ball Classic
TFA B14 Elite, Fall Ball Classic Finalists

TFA G14 Elite 1, Coach John Huth
Finalists, GU10 Navy Division, Fall Ball Classic
TFA G14 Elite 1, Fall Ball Classic Finalists

TFA G14 Elite 2, Coach Dan O’Connor
Champions, GU9 Navy Division, Fall Ball Classic
TFA G14 Elite 2, Fall Ball Classic Champs

TFA G12 Premier, Coach Brent Booker
Champions, GU11 Red Division, Cincy Challenge
TFA G12 Premier, Cincy Challenge Champs

TFA B12 Premier, Coach Will McAlister
Champions, BU11 Orange Division, Kolping 1931 Invitational

TFA B10 Elite, Coaches Adam Parker & Annette Davis
Champions, BU14 Division, CW Gorilla Cup
TFA B10 Elite, CW Gorilla Cup Champs

TFA G13 Premier, Coach Ryan Sparks
Champions, GU11 Gray Division, Midwest Fall Cup
TFA G13 Premier, Midwest Fall Cup Champions

TFA G14 Elite 1, Coach John Huth
Champions, GU9 Green Division, OP Invitational
TFA G14 Elite 1, OP Invitational Champs

TFA G09 Premier, Coach Josh Brians
Champions, GU14 Navy Division, Grand Park Cup
TFA G09 Premier Grand Park Cup Champs

TFA B11 Premier, Coach Jim Brians
Champions, BU12 Gray Division, Grand Park Cup
TFA B11 Premier Grand Park Cup Champs

TFA G11 Premier, Coach Jenn Laking
Finalists, GU12 Navy Division, Grand Park Cup
TFA G11 Premier Grand Park Cup Finalists

TFA G11 Gold, Coach Brent Booker
Finalists, GU12 Premier Division, Club Ohio Fall Kickoff
TFA G11 Gold, Fall Kickoff Finalists

TFA G12 Premier, Coach Brent Booker
Champions, GU11 Elite Division, Club Ohio Fall Kickoff
TFAG12PremierFallKickoffChamps

TFA B10 Elite, Coach Adam Parker
Champions, BU13 Gold Division, Dog Days of Summer
TFA B10 Elite, Dog Days Champs

TFA B10 Premier, Coach BJ Schmidt
Finalists, BU13 Silver Division, Dog Days of Summer