Total Futbol Academy, Cincinnati, Ohio.

Futsal Rosters – Girls

Futsal Training Thursday, November 24 will be moved to Wednesday, November 23!

Greater Cincinnati Futsal League (Games) KICKOFF is November 11th!
Game Schedules will be posted at:
https://events.htgsports.net/?eventid=10919#/

All players must complete waiver form that was emailed from the League
and pay prior to playing!

TFA 08-09 Girls O’Connor U15/14 Girls Silver
Breen, Hannah
Brinck, Holly
Connelly, Lana
Gaffney, Olivia
Houchen, Kamryn
Maddux, Samantha
Merkel, Ava
Muro, Nina
Paul, Ellen

TFA 09 Girls Brians U15/14 Girls Gold
Baker, Layla
Beckenhaupt, Elisabeth
Brians, Lily
Hughes, Madison
Johnson, Taylor
Krauser, Callie
OConnor, Molly
Renck, Avery
Sierra, Alexandra
Spencer, Makenna

TFA 10 Girls TBA U13/12 Girls Gold
Bromer, Ella
Connelly, Caragan
Guilfoyle, Leah
kehoe porginski, khloe
Korn, Lillian
Lipp, Charlotte
Partee, Aliyah
Randolph, Elizabeth
Weldishofer, Gretchen

TFA 11 Girls Titschinger U13/12 Girls Silver
Connelly, Trista
Gumm, Ryann
Hopkins, Cadence
Kissell, Samantha
Kneflin, Caroline
Macha-Osterday, Grayson
Tenkman, Alexis
Titschinger, Penny
Open Spot 1

TFA 11-12 Girls Titschinger U13/12 Girls Silver
Brinkman, Stella
Howard, Caelyn
Johnson, Ava
Kueffner, Charlotte
Law, Emery
Nickel, Josephine
Marx, Emily
Sperry, Morgan
Trefzger, Kendall

TFA 13 Girls Walsh U11/U10 Gold
Abrams, Lilly
Altenau, Olivia
Kamm, Brynn
Klotz, Molly
Krechting, Nora
Perella, Sydney
Roth, Sarah
Titschinger, Vera
Open Spot 1

TFA 13 Girls Huth U11/U10 Girls Silver
Brown, Aubrey
Daniels, Julianna
Freitag, Olivia
Jones, Elizabeth
Leigh, Caitlin
Riddell, Rosemary
Tenkman, Annabelle
Open Spot 1
Open Spot 2

TFA 14 Girls Huth U9/U8 Coed Gold Division
Gray, Paige
Kammerer, Ella
Matheny, Avera
Osterkamp, Nora
Papania, Keira
Roberts, Alexa
Thatcher, Alexis
Wanstrath, Dempsey
Open Spot 1

TFA 14 Girls O’Connor U9/U8 Coed Silver Division
Bruckner, Kendall
Haws, Eloise
Holbrock, Isabella
Klayer, Lydia
OConnor, Kelly
Otto, Amber
Prosser, Baylie
Stoll, Harper
Thomas Griffith, Scarlett

TFA 15 Girls Walsh U9/U8 Coed Silver Division
Boehmer, Peyton
Brady, Elsie
Connelly, Teagan
Ernst, Annabelle
Fishburn, Crosley
Kimutis, Bailey
Poulos, Emalyn
Rueve, Leisel
Thompson, Lanie